Técnico em Informática

Segundos Anos

INFO2018A

Artes II

ARTE2

INT-INF-02-ARTE2

 Edneide Santana

Biologia II

BIOL2

INT-INF-02-BIOL2

Raffael Marcos Tófoli

Educação Física II

EDFS2

INT-INF-02-EDFS2

Mariane Luisa Vanz

Filosofia II

FILO2

INT-INF-02-FILO2

Sérgio Fernando Maciel Corrêa

Física II

FISI2

INT-INF-02-FISI2

Cintia Fernandes da Silva

Geografia II

GEOG2

INT-INF-02-GEOG2

Ludmila Losada da Fonseca

História II

HIST2

INT-INF-02-HIST2

Guilherme Machado Nunes

Inglês II

INGL2

INT-INF-02-INGL2

Ana Carolina Vieira Rodriguez

Língua Espanhola II

LIES2

INT-INF-02-LIES2

Adriana Hoffmann

Língua Portuguesa II

LIPO2

INT-INF-02-LIPO2

Aline Roberti

Matemática II

MATE2

INT-INF-02-MATE2

Lucilene Dal Medico Baerle

Química II

QUIM2

INT-INF-02-QUIM2

Matias Marchesan de Oliveira

Sociologia II

SOCI2

INT-INF-02-SOCI2

Marcos Mesquita

Banco de Dados I-A

BCDAD

INT-INF-02-BCDAD

Leila Lisiane Rossi

Banco de Dados I-B

BCDAD

INT-INF-02-BCDAD

Leila Lisiane Rossi

Programação I-A

PROG1

INT-INF-02-PROG1

Diego Ricardo Krohl

Programação I-B

PROG1

INT-INF-02-PROG1

Diego Ricardo Krohl

Engenharia de Software I

ENGSW

INT-INF-02-ENGSW

Taynara Cerigueli Dutra

Hardware e Sistemas Operacionais – A

HDWSO

INT-INF-02-HDWSO

Wagner Carlos Mariani |Ariane Zancan

Hardware e Sistemas Operacionais – B

HDWSO

INT-INF-02-HDWSO

Wagner Carlos Mariani | Ariane Zancan

Redes Locais – A

RELOC

INT-INF-02-RELOC

Gerson Luiz Camillo

Redes Locais – B

RELOC

INT-INF-02-RELOC

Gerson Luiz Camillo

INFO2018B

Artes II

ARTE2

INT-INF-02-ARTE2

 Edneide Santana

Biologia II

BIOL2

INT-INF-02-BIOL2

Raffael Marcos Tófoli

Educação Física II

EDFS2

INT-INF-02-EDFS2

Mariane Luisa Vanz

Filosofia II

FILO2

INT-INF-02-FILO2

Sérgio Fernando Maciel Corrêa

Física II

FISI2

INT-INF-02-FISI2

Cintia Fernandes da Silva

Geografia II

GEOG2

INT-INF-02-GEOG2

Ludmila Losada da Fonseca

História II

HIST2

INT-INF-02-HIST2

Guilherme Machado Nunes

Inglês II

INGL2

INT-INF-02-INGL2

Ana Carolina Vieira Rodriguez

Língua Espanhola II

LIES2

INT-INF-02-LIES2

Adriana Hoffmann

Língua Portuguesa II

LIPO2

INT-INF-02-LIPO2

Aline Roberti

Matemática II

MATE2

INT-INF-02-MATE2

Lucilene Dal Medico Baerle

Química II

QUIM2

INT-INF-02-QUIM2

Matias Marchesan de Oliveira

Sociologia II

SOCI2

INT-INF-02-SOCI2

Marcos Mesquita

Banco de Dados I-A

BCDAD

INT-INF-02-BCDAD

Leila Lisiane Rossi

Banco de Dados I-B

BCDAD

INT-INF-02-BCDAD

Leila Lisiane Rossi

Programação I-A

PROG1

INT-INF-02-PROG1

Diego Ricardo Krohl

Programação I-B

PROG1

INT-INF-02-PROG1

Diego Ricardo Krohl

Engenharia de Software I

ENGSW

INT-INF-02-ENGSW

Taynara Cerigueli Dutra

Hardware e Sistemas Operacionais – A

HDWSO

INT-INF-02-HDWSO

Wagner Carlos Mariani |Ariane Zancan

Hardware e Sistemas Operacionais – B

HDWSO

INT-INF-02-HDWSO

Wagner Carlos Mariani | Ariane Zancan

Redes Locais – A

RELOC

INT-INF-02-RELOC

Gerson Luiz Camillo

Redes Locais – B

RELOC

INT-INF-02-RELOC

Gerson Luiz Camillo